Plectranthus

BOTANICAL NAME: Plectranthus species
PLANT CARE: Half Sun, Semi Frost Hardy, Moderate Watering, Indigenous
CATEGORIES: Ground Covers and Perennials
FLOWERS: Various flower colour, namely pink, purple, white, white-mauve, yellows, and dark pink.
COMMON NAME(S): Spur-flower, Plectranthus
ORIGIN: Southern Africa

SKU: P09 Categories: ,